MON

 

Room A


MON

 

Room B


TUES

 

Room A


TUES

 

Room B


WED

 

Room A


WED

 

Room B


THUR

 

Room A


THUR

 

Room B


 


SAT

 

Room A


SAT

 

Room B


4:30-5:00


x


x


Littles Ballet

(Ms. Rachel)

(Sam Asst.)


Baby Ballet

(Ms. Taylor)

(Mady Asst.)


x


x


Level 2 Comp Ballet

 

 

         (Ms. Rachel)


9:00-9:30


Company Team

Technique/Condition;

 

(Ms. Rachel)


Baby

Ballet

(Ms Tiana)

(Ms Allie Asst)


5:00-5:30


x


x


Littles

Hip-Hop

(Ms. Cassidy)

(Sam Asst.)


Baby

Tap

(Ms. Tiana)

(Mady Asst.)


PreTeen

Lyrical

(Ms.Taylor)


Teen

Contemp

(Ms.Rachel)


9:30-10:00


Baby

Tap

(Ms Tiana)

(Ms Allie Asst)


5:30- 6:00


x


x


Littles

Tap

(Ms. Tiana)

(Mady Asst.)


Petite

Ballet

(Ms. Rachel)

(Olivia Asst.)


Level 1

Comp Ballet

(Ms Rachel)


Junior

Ballet

(Ms.Rachel)


Mini

Tap

(Ms Tiana)


10:00-1:00


Company Team

 

Rehearsal/

Choreo

 

 

(All Staff)

x

6:00-6:30


x


x


Acro 101

(Littles/Petite)

(Ms. Taylor)

(Olivia Asst.)


Adult

Hip-Hop

Class

(Ms.Rachel)


Mini

Ballet

(Ms.Rachel)


Junior

Lyrical

(Ms.Taylor)

x

x


x


6:30-7:00


x


x


Petite Tap

(Ms. Tiana)(Mady Asst.)


Beg-Int.

 Gymn/Acro

(6:30-7:15)

 

(Ms. Taylor)


PreTeen

Ballet

(Ms Rachel)


Teen

Tap

(Ms Carson)


Mini

Jazz

(Ms. Taylor)


Junior

HipHop

(Ms.Carson)


x


x


x


7:00-7:30


x


x


Petite Jazz

(Ms. Cassidy)


Int-Adv.

 Gymn/Acro

(7:15-8:00)

 

(Ms. Taylor)


Teen

Ballet

(Ms.Rachel)


PreTeen

Tap

(Ms.Carson)


Mini

Lyrical

(Ms Rachel)


Junior

Tap

(Ms.Tiana)


x


x


x


7:30-8:00


x


x


Petite

Hip-Hop

(Ms. Cassidy)


Adult Tap

(Ms. Carson)


PreTeen

Jazz

(Ms.Taylor)


Mini

Hip-Hop

(Ms Carson)


Junior

Jazz

(Ms. Taylor)


x


x


x


8:00-8:30


x


x


Senior/Staff

Class


Teen

Jazz

(Ms. Rachel)


PreTeen HipHop

(Ms. Carson)


Mini/Junior

All Boys Hip-Hop

(Mr. Trevor)


 

x

x


x


8:30-9:00


x


x


x


x


Teen HipHop

(Ms. Carson)


x


x


x


x


x